event result - list

Master Report
Saturday, May 19, 2001 NC49-Jaguar Drivers' Club Area 51
Concours Concours
 

Judge History

Class JCNA # Component Name Status / Test date

C01A

C01B

C02

C03

C05

C06

C07

C08

C09

C10

C12

C13

C14

C16

C17

C19

D02

D03

D04

D06

D07

D08

D09

D10

Class Entrant Name Specific Entrant Name JCNA# Car Specs Score
C01A Ron Halbauer - 36 Ss 1 Tourer 99.91000
C01A Richard & Diana Foster - 1938 Ss 100 99.34000
C01B Phil Taxman - 1939 Ss 2 1/2 Saloon 99.79000
C02 Howard & Marilyn Bollinger - 1954 Xk 120 Se Ots 100.00000
C03 Michael & Susie Ksiazek - 1956 Xk 140 Mc Se Ots 99.93000
C05 Henry Potter - 1966 Xke 97.80000
C06 Richard & Holly Woodruff - 1969 Xke Ots 99.69000
C06 Wesley R Holm - 1969 Xke 99.62000
C06 Charles Diamond - 1970 Xke 99.40000
C07 Glenn & Mary Henson - 1971 Xke 2+2 99.95000
C07 Dennis Dewitt - 1974 Xke 99.44000
C08 Terra Long - 1966 Mk X 98.48000
C09 James Lynn Crook - 1965 Mk 2 97.01000
C10 Steve & Dolly Mills - 1975 Xj6 95.00000
C12 Jeffrey Cordill - 1985 Xj6 Vdp 99.15000
C12 Keith Bryson - 1987 Xj6 99.80000
C13 Frank Rine - 1995 Xjr 99.68000
C13 David Meck - 1995 Xj6 99.38000
C14 Richard & Diana Foster - 1992 Xjs V12 Conv 99.73000
C14 Greg & Denise Kalwasinski - 1993 Xjr-s 99.44000
C14 John R Frank - 1992 Xjs 99.26000
C14 Tim & Joan Morris - 1994 Xjs 99.05000
C14 Bob Reed - 1992 Xjs V12 Conv 98.59000
C14 Bob & Pat Matejek - 1991 Xjs 95.73000
C16 Dennis Dewitt - 1984 Lynx D-type 99.19000
C17 Michael Brown - 2000 Xkr 99.80000
C19 Bob & Judy Reid - 2000 S-type, Blue 99.94000
C19 Jim & Lisa Hendrix - 2000 S-type 99.86000
D02 Larry Gettleman - 1967 Xke Coupe 9.89000
D03 Steven Thornton - 1969 Xke 9.62000
D03 John Vanderwerp - 1968 Xke 9.98000
D03 Bill Timbrook - 1970 Xke 9.88000
D04 Raymond Unger - 1971 Xke 2+2 9.98000
D04 Clarence Short - 1971 Xke 2+2 9.93000
D06 Alan Samuels - 1986 Xj6 9.98000
D07 Russell Phillips - 1994 Xj12 9.99000
D07 Steven Jones - 1996 Xjr 9.97000
D07 Jim Baker - 1992 Xj6 9.90000
D07 Pat And Larry Heck - 1994 Xj6 9.90000
D08 Phillip Wert - 1995 Xjs Conv 9.97000
D08 Frank Koslowski - 1988 Xjs 9.96000
D08 John & Joan Brough - 1991 Xjs 9.95000
D08 Pat & Larry Heck - 1990 Xjs 9.87000
D08 Bill Flomerfelt - 1989 Xjs 9.99000
D09 Randy Cassady - 1997 Xk8 9.92000
D10 Richard E. Villers - 2000 S-type 10.00000
Class Entrant Name Entry Score
C01A Ron Halbauer Area 51 99.91000
C01A Richard & Diana Foster Jag Ind 99.34000
C01B Phil Taxman JAG SL 99.79000
C02 Howard & Marilyn Bollinger Aera 51 100.00000
C03 Michael & Susie Ksiazek Ill Jag 99.93000
C05 Henry Potter SE 97.80000
C06 Richard & Holly Woodruff JAG Ind 99.69000
C06 Wesley R Holm Aera 51 99.62000
C06 Charles Diamond JAG Michigan 99.40000
C07 Glenn & Mary Henson JACO 99.95000
C07 Dennis Dewitt Area 51 99.44000
C08 Terra Long Aera 51 98.48000
C09 James Lynn Crook At Large 97.01000
C10 Steve & Dolly Mills Area 51 95.00000
C12 Keith Bryson Area 51 99.80000
C12 Jeffrey Cordill SE 99.15000
C13 Frank Rine JAG Ind 99.68000
C13 David Meck Area 51 99.38000
C14 Richard & Diana Foster JAG Ind 99.73000
C14 Greg & Denise Kalwasinski JAG Mich 99.44000
C14 John R Frank Area 51 99.26000
C14 Tim & Joan Morris Area 51 99.05000
C14 Bob Reed Area 51 98.59000
C14 Bob & Pat Matejek JAG Mich 95.73000
C16 Dennis Dewitt Area 51 99.19000
C17 Michael Brown SE 99.80000
C19 Bob & Judy Reid JAG Wisc 99.94000
C19 Jim & Lisa Hendrix Jag SL 99.86000
D02 Larry Gettleman Area 51 9.89000
D03 John Vanderwerp Area 51 9.98000
D03 Bill Timbrook Area 51 9.88000
D03 Steven Thornton Area 51 9.62000
D04 Raymond Unger JAG SL 9.98000
D04 Clarence Short Area 51 9.93000
D06 Alan Samuels SE 9.98000
D07 Russell Phillips Area 51 9.99000
D07 Steven Jones JAG Ind 9.97000
D07 Jim Baker JCO 9.90000
D07 Pat And Larry Heck Area 51 9.90000
D08 Bill Flomerfelt JAGNC 9.99000
D08 Phillip Wert JAG IN 9.97000
D08 Frank Koslowski Jag Mich 9.96000
D08 John & Joan Brough Jag Mich 9.95000
D08 Pat & Larry Heck Area 51 9.87000
D09 Randy Cassady 9.92000
D10 Richard E. Villers Jaguar Drivers Club Area 51 10.00000