event result - list

Master Report
Sunday, August 12, 2001 SW03-San Diego Jaguar Club
Concours Concours
 

Judge History

Class JCNA # Component Name Status / Test date

C01B

C02

C04

C05

C06

C09

C11

C12

C14

C16

C19

D01

D02

D03

D04

D05

D06

D07

D08

Class Entrant Name Specific Entrant Name JCNA# Car Specs Score
C01B Robert & Leslie Lien - 1950 Mkv Saloon Champ/wine 94.15000
C02 Jack Rabell - 1954 Xk-120 Fhc Black 99.65000
C02 Charles & Carolyn Manchester - 1954 Xk120 Fhc Red 98.08000
C04 Jay & Bonnie Mc Donald - 1959 Xk-150 Ots Dk Blue 99.94000
C04 Glen Simpson - 1961 Xk-150 Dhc White 98.55000
C05 Jerry & Ruth Meyer - 1967 E-type Ots Red 99.83000
C05 Jay & Bonnie Mc Donald - 1966 E-type Ots Red 99.69000
C05 Tom Krefetz - 1966 E-type Ots Maroon 99.26000
C05 Richard Darnell - 1963 E-type Ots Pearl 98.40000
C05 Tom Krefetz - 1964 E-type Fhc Sand 97.76000
C05 Dick & Ginny Cavicke - 1965 E-type Ots Red 96.13000
C06 John & Merrilyn Lee - 1968 E-type Ots Brg 97.87000
C09 Dirk Dijkstra - 1962 Mk 1 Saloon Blue 95.55000
C09 Robert Baumhefner - 1960 Mk 2 Saloon Black 93.18000
C11 Todd Colaianni - 1978 Xj6 Saloon Brown 98.47000
C12 Don Harrington - 1984 Xj6 Saloon Grey 97.77000
C14 Stick & Karen Holmes - 1990 Xjs Conv Blk/tan 99.48000
C14 Ellis & Gloria Bignell - 1987 Xjsc Cabriolet Blue 99.20000
C16 Jerry Hatto - 1985 Xjs Coupe Antelope 99.91000
C19 Bob & Faye Freeman - 2000 S-type Saloon Seafrost 98.12000
D01 Bill Rooklidge - 1953 Xk-120 Fhc Blue 9.88000
D01 Steven & Eileen Schultz - 1959 Xk-150 Fhc Blue 9.66000
D02 Lou & Eileen Lepis - 1967 E-type Coupe Silver-blue 9.93000
D02 Steve Boyle - 1961 E-type Ots Red 9.90000
D02 Mahmoud Itani - 1963 E-type Ots Brg 9.85000
D02 John & Dianne Kernan - 1962 E-type Ots Brg 9.75000
D02 David Arblaster - 1965 E-type Ots Green 8.53000
D02 Ron Carr - 1966 E-type Ots Brg 9.98000
D02 Charlie Hallums - 1967 E-type Ots Brg 9.97000
D02 1964 E-type Coupe Primrose 9.97000
D02 Tom Denny - 1967 E-type Fhc Black 9.95000
D02 John Mccord - 1965 E-type Fhc Green 9.95000
D03 Jim Roberts - 1969 E-type Ots Lt Blue 9.94000
D03 Jim Hallameyer - 1969 E-type Ots Primrose 9.85000
D03 Derek & Kris Schultz - 1969 E-type Fhc Silver 9.77000
D04 Jamey Holbrook - 1973 E-type Ots Red 9.94000
D04 Tom Klimowicz - 1972 E-type Ots Red 9.58000
D05 Steve Bernstein - 1967 420g Saloon Blue/maroon 9.86000
D05 Hart Klein - 1959 Mk Ix Saloon White/maroon 9.80000
D06 Mel & Laura Friedman - 1986 Xj6 Saloon Grey 9.85000
D07 Ron Rader & Debi Nichols - 1994 Xj6 Saloon Black 9.86000
D08 Len Sonnenberg - 1990 Xjs Conv White 9.83000
Class Entrant Name Entry Score
C01B Robert & Leslie Lien JOC 94.15000
C02 Jack Rabell MAL 99.65000
C02 Charles & Carolyn Manchester Reno JC 98.08000
C04 Jay & Bonnie Mc Donald JOC 99.94000
C04 Glen Simpson SDJC 98.55000
C05 Jerry & Ruth Meyer SDJC 99.83000
C05 Jay & Bonnie Mc Donald JOC 99.69000
C05 Tom Krefetz SDJC 99.26000
C05 Richard Darnell JOC 98.40000
C05 Tom Krefetz SDJC 97.76000
C05 Dick & Ginny Cavicke SDJC 96.13000
C06 John & Merrilyn Lee JOC 97.87000
C09 Dirk Dijkstra None 95.55000
C09 Robert Baumhefner JOC 93.18000
C11 Todd Colaianni None 98.47000
C12 Don Harrington SDJC 97.77000
C14 Stick & Karen Holmes SDJC 99.48000
C14 Ellis & Gloria Bignell JOC 99.20000
C16 Jerry Hatto JOC 99.91000
C19 Bob & Faye Freeman SDJC 98.12000
D01 Bill Rooklidge SDJC/JOC 9.88000
D01 Steven & Eileen Schultz JOC 9.66000
D02 Ron Carr SDJC 9.98000
D02 Charlie Hallums JOC 9.97000
D02 Kenneth Laymon JOC 9.97000
D02 Tom Denny SDJC 9.95000
D02 John Mccord JOC 9.95000
D02 Lou & Eileen Lepis SDJC 9.93000
D02 Steve Boyle SDJC 9.90000
D02 Mahmoud Itani SDJC 9.85000
D02 John & Dianne Kernan SDJC 9.75000
D02 David Arblaster SDJC 8.53000
D03 Jim Roberts SDJC 9.94000
D03 Jim Hallameyer SDJC 9.85000
D03 Derek & Kris Schultz SDJC 9.77000
D04 Jamey Holbrook SDJC 9.94000
D04 Tom Klimowicz SDJC 9.58000
D05 Steve Bernstein SDJC 9.86000
D05 Hart Klein None 9.80000
D06 Mel & Laura Friedman JOC 9.85000
D07 Ron Rader & Debi Nichols New JOC 9.86000
D08 Len Sonnenberg SDJC 9.83000