event result - list

Master Report
Saturday, September 3, 2011 NW32-Jaguar Owners Club of Oregon
Concours JOCO JCNA Concours
PIR, Portland, Oregon  
Cameron Sheahan 503-925-8106
34180 S W Ladd Hill Rd Wilsonville, OR 97070 camsheahan@juno.com

Judge History

Class JCNA # Component Name Status / Test date

C01B

NW32-26575 Richard Ackroyd J - 2010-09-04
NW32-30658 Terry Foran J - 2012-08-18

C02

NW32-30658 Terry Foran J - 2012-08-18
NW32-26575 Richard Ackroyd J - 2010-09-04

C05

NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW32-27661 H.c. Stearns E - 2013-08-11
NW61-48849 Malcolm Reith J - 2011-06-15

C06

NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW32-27661 H.c. Stearns E - 2013-08-11
NW61-48849 Malcolm Reith J - 2011-06-15

C07

NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW32-27661 H.c. Stearns E - 2013-08-11
NW61-48849 Malcolm Reith J - 2011-06-15

C14

NW32-4022 Rick Martin J - 2013-08-11
NW32-30666 Bruce Smith E - 2010-09-04
NW32-3995 glen Enright E - 2010-08-10

C15A

NW32-4022 Rick Martin J - 2013-08-11
NW32-30666 Bruce Smith E - 2010-09-04
NW32-3995 glen Enright E - 2010-08-10

C15B

NW32-4022 Rick Martin J - 2013-08-11
NW32-30666 Bruce Smith E - 2010-09-04
NW32-3995 glen Enright E - 2010-08-10

C16B

NW32-26575 Richard Ackroyd J - 2010-09-04
NW32-30658 Terry Foran J - 2012-08-18

C19A

NW32-26575 Richard Ackroyd J - 2010-09-04
NW32-30658 Terry Foran J - 2012-08-18

C19B

NW32-30658 Terry Foran J - 2012-08-18
NW32-26575 Richard Ackroyd J - 2010-09-04

D01

NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10
NW32-26477 Robert & Jean Bennett E - 2011-09-03

D02

NW32-26477 Robert & Jean Bennett E - 2011-09-03
NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10

D03

D04

D05

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18

D06

NW32-41474 Carl Foleen J - 2013-08-11
NW32-17031 John Buchanon E - 2010-09-04

D07

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18

D08A

NW32-32697 Richard Stephens J - 2013-08-11
NW32-41474 Carl Foleen J - 2013-08-11

D08B

NW32-32697 Richard Stephens J - 2013-08-11
NW32-41474 Carl Foleen J - 2013-08-11

D09A

S03

NW32-41474 Carl Foleen J - 2013-08-11
NW32-17031 John Buchanon E - 2010-09-04
Class Entrant Name Specific Entrant Name JCNA# Car Specs Score
C01B Ray and Marjorie MacDonald NW32-46649 1951 MKV DHC Lt Blu 99.33000
C02 Mary & William Shaver-lofgren - 1954, XK120, DHC, BRG 99.50000
C05 Mark Gantar - 1964 E-Type Coupe Green 99.77000
C05 John & Venna Delay - 1966, E-type, OTS, BRG 98.84000
C06 Howell & Cynthia Cobb - Howell & Cynthia Cobb 98.13000
C06 Robert Bridgeford - Robert Bridgeford 98.82000
C06 Bill and Kay Beatty NW32-40890J 70 E-type Ots Blue 99.23000
C07 Judith Hinamon - 73 E-type 2+2 Burgandy 98.34000
C14 Stan Cowles NW32-31622 Stan Cowles 98.81000
C14 Brian & Barbara Evers - 2005 XJ8 Blue 99.97000
C14 Kathie Parker and Robin Page NW42-44523 2004 XJR Saloon Silver 99.92000
C15A Michael Hancock NW44-48149 1990 XJS Coupe White 99.91000
C15B Robert and Jean Bennett NW32-26477 1995, XJS, Conv., Topaz 99.77000
C15B Richard and Janet Stephens NW32-32697J 995, XJ-S, CONVERTIBLE, BRG 99.58000
C16B Cameron Sheahan - Cameron Sheahan 99.99000
C19A Eric Hutchinson - 1959 3.4 Sedan 95.71000
C19B Doreen and Ian Newby NW42-16909 1987, XJS, Conv, Blue 99.49000
D01 Barb Chabala and Terry Foren NW32-30658J 1959, XK150, FHC, RED 9.88500
D02 Tyler and Alison Hayward NW32-46650 1966 E-Type OTS Blue 9.61000
D02 Tim Ashcroft NW32-47423 Tim Ashcroft 9.97900
D02 Robert Bridgeford - 1965, E-type, FHC, Black 9.94500
D02 carolyn Arnquist - 67 E-type Ots Maroon 9.96000
D02 Malcolm and Inga Min Reith NW61-48849J 1962 E-Type OTS, Grey 9.96400
D03 H.C. Stearns NW32-27661J 1969, E-type, FHC, Red 9.97500
D03 Al Roberts - 1968 E-Type OTS BRG 9.98600
D03 Jan Whittlesey & Glen Enright - 1969, E-TYPE, OTS, BRG 9.86700
D04 Rick Martin - 71 E Type 2+2 Cobalt 9.96000
D05 Jan Whittlesey & Glen Enright - Jan Whittlesey & Glen Enright 9.96800
D05 Rick Martin - 1963 MKII Bronze 9.94900
D06 H.C. Stearns NW32-27661J H.c. Stearns 9.86600
D07 Bruce and Robyn Smith NW32-30666 1994 XJ40 Saloon Jade Mica 9.99000
D07 George and Betty Arrigotti NW32-48608 George & Betty Arrigotti 9.98200
D08A Stephen Christensen NW41-33684J 1990 xjs conv red 9.99200
D08B Al Roberts - 1993 XJRS Conv Red 10.00000
D08B Nigel & Sherry Oddy - 1995 XJS 6l V12 Morrocan Red 9.93800
D08B Irene Lafferty and Frank Bouthillier NW32-47902 Irene Lafferty & Frank Bouthillier 9.98900
D08B Bill and Sally Loppnow NW32-28834 Bill & Sally Loppnow 10.00000
D09A Carl Foleen NW32-41474J 2001 XK8 Conv Grey 9.97700
D09A Rick Martin - 2002, XKR, Conv., Red 9.97700
S03 Chuck Anderson - 1964, XKE, FHC, Red 9.80200
S03 Robert and Jean Bennett NW32-26477 1969 E-Type coupe, Claret 9.98600
S03 Dan and Jeanette Simons NW32-39704 1973 E-Type Coupe 9.90700
S03 Cameron Sheahan - 1969 E-Type OTS, Primrose 9.96300
S03 Terry and Dorthy Sturgeon NW61-43367J 1968 E-Type OTS BRG 9.96300