event result - list

Master Report
Saturday, July 28, 2012
Concours Jaguars on the Island
Oak Bay. Victoria. B.C. Canada.  
Merritt Chisholm

Judge History

Class JCNA # Component Name Status / Test date

C05

NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10
NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12

C06

NW42-2319 Les Garbutt CJ - 2014-06-16
NW61-45355 Douglas Easton J - 2011-06-15
43836 Chris Moyse J -

C09

NW32-40890 Bill Beatty J - 2013-08-11
NW61-50491 Ben Mikklesen J - 2014-06-09

C14

NW32-26477 Robert & Jean Bennett E - 2011-09-03
NW61-40954 John Harris J - 2014-06-10
NW61-48164 Patrick Lucey J - 2011-06-15

C15A

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18
NW42-44901 Tom Doyle J - 2014-06-16

C15B

NW61-25483 Gregory Andrachuk CJ - 2014-06-10
NW61-44271 Malcolm Reith J - 2011-06-15
SW04-13965 Mel Friedman J - 2013-04-27

C16A

NW61-47299 Nigel Oddy J - 2014-06-12
NW61-40233 Gloria Humphrey J - 2013-06-15

C16B

NW61-40233 Gloria Humphrey J - 2013-06-15
NW61-47299 Nigel Oddy J - 2014-06-12

C17

NW61-40243 Mike Skene J - 2014-06-09
SW05-23751 Paul Petach CJ - 2013-08-18

C19A

NW32-26477 Robert & Jean Bennett E - 2011-09-03
NW61-40954 John Harris J - 2014-06-10
NW61-48164 Patrick Lucey J - 2011-06-15

C19B

NW32-26477 Robert & Jean Bennett E - 2011-09-03
NW61-40954 John Harris J - 2014-06-10
NW61-48164 Patrick Lucey J - 2011-06-15

D01

NW61-43836-G Geoffrey Moyse J - 2013-06-26
NW41-33684 Stephen Christensen J - 2014-03-16
NW32-3995 glen Enright E - 2010-08-10

D02

NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12
NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12
NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10

D03

NW42-2319 Les Garbutt CJ - 2014-06-16
NW61-45355 Douglas Easton J - 2011-06-15
43836 Chris Moyse J -

D04

NW61-48849 Malcolm Reith J - 2011-06-15
NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18

D05

NW32-40890 Bill Beatty J - 2013-08-11
NW61-50491 Ben Mikklesen J - 2014-06-09

D06

NW61-48849 Malcolm Reith J - 2011-06-15
NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18

D07

NW61-48849 Malcolm Reith J - 2011-06-15
NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18

D08A

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18
NW42-44901 Tom Doyle J - 2014-06-16

D08B

NW61-44271 Malcolm Reith J - 2011-06-15
NW61-25483 Gregory Andrachuk CJ - 2014-06-10
SW04-13965 Mel Friedman J - 2013-04-27

D09A

NW61-40233 Gloria Humphrey J - 2013-06-15
NW61-47299 Nigel Oddy J - 2014-06-12

D09B

NW61-40233 Gloria Humphrey J - 2013-06-15
NW61-47299 Nigel Oddy J - 2014-06-12

D10

NW61-40243 Mike Skene J - 2014-06-09
SW05-23751 Paul Petach CJ - 2013-08-18

D11

NW61-40243 Mike Skene J - 2014-06-09
SW05-23751 Paul Petach CJ - 2013-08-18

D13

NW32-26477 Robert & Jean Bennett E - 2011-09-03
NW61-40954 John Harris J - 2014-06-10
NW61-48164 Patrick Lucey J - 2011-06-15

S03

SE21-33995 Donald Koepnick J - 2014-03-15
43836 Chris Moyse J -
NW41-33684 Stephen Christensen J - 2014-03-16

S04

NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12
NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12
NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10