event result - list

Master Report
Saturday, August 31, 2013 NW32-Jaguar Owners Club of Oregon
Concours JOCO Concours
Portland International Raceway  
Nolan Milojevich NA
21 NE 220th Ave Gresham, OR 97030 NA

Judge History

Class JCNA # Component Name Status / Test date

C03

NW61-51699 David Frisby J - 2014-06-10
NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12

C04

NW61-40224 Brian Evers CJ - 2013-06-26
NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10
SW05-15619 Patrick Whaling A - 2013-08-18

C05

NW61-51699 David Frisby J - 2014-06-10
NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12

C06

NW61-40224 Brian Evers CJ - 2013-06-26
NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10
SW05-15619 Patrick Whaling A - 2013-08-18

C07

NW61-40224 Brian Evers CJ - 2013-06-26
NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10
SW05-15619 Patrick Whaling A - 2013-08-18

C14

NW32-41474 Carl Foleen J - 2013-08-11
NW32-4022 Rick Martin J - 2013-08-11
NW32-37182 Lynn Vancil J - 2013-08-11

C15A

NW32-26575 Richard Ackroyd J - 2010-09-04
NW32-40890 Bill Beatty J - 2013-08-11
NW32-27661 H.c. Stearns E - 2013-08-11

C15B

NW32-26575 Richard Ackroyd J - 2010-09-04
NW32-40890 Bill Beatty J - 2013-08-11
NW32-27661 H.c. Stearns E - 2013-08-11

C16A

NW32-41474 Carl Foleen J - 2013-08-11
NW32-4022 Rick Martin J - 2013-08-11
NW32-37182 Lynn Vancil J - 2013-08-11

C16B

NW32-41474 Carl Foleen J - 2013-08-11
NW32-4022 Rick Martin J - 2013-08-11
NW32-37182 Lynn Vancil J - 2013-08-11

C17

NW32-26575 Richard Ackroyd J - 2010-09-04
NW32-40890 Bill Beatty J - 2013-08-11
NW32-27661 H.c. Stearns E - 2013-08-11

C19A

NW61-51699 David Frisby J - 2014-06-10
NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12

D01

NW61-25483 Gregory Andrachuk CJ - 2014-06-10
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12

D02

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18
NW32-4041 Jim Singmaster E - 2010-09-04

D03

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18
NW32-4041 Jim Singmaster E - 2010-09-04

D05

NW32-32697 Richard Stephens J - 2013-08-11
NW32-50692-C Chrysta Milojevich J - 2013-08-11

D06

NW61-40224 Brian Evers CJ - 2013-06-26
NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10
SW05-15619 Patrick Whaling A - 2013-08-18

D07

NW32-32697 Richard Stephens J - 2013-08-11
NW32-50692-C Chrysta Milojevich J - 2013-08-11

D08A

NW61-25483 Gregory Andrachuk CJ - 2014-06-10
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12

D08B

NW61-25483 Gregory Andrachuk CJ - 2014-06-10
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12

D09A

NW32-32697 Richard Stephens J - 2013-08-11
NW32-50692-C Chrysta Milojevich J - 2013-08-11

D10

NW32-32697 Richard Stephens J - 2013-08-11
NW32-50692-C Chrysta Milojevich J - 2013-08-11

D11

NW61-51699 David Frisby J - 2014-06-10
NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12

S02

NW61-25483 Gregory Andrachuk CJ - 2014-06-10
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12

S03

NW61-25483 Gregory Andrachuk CJ - 2014-06-10
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12
Class Entrant Name Specific Entrant Name JCNA# Car Specs Score
C03 Ardie Overby - 1955 XK140 FHC Black 99.96000
C04 Sandra Dinubilo and Philip Monego SW05-50301 1960 XK-150 100.00000
C05 Tim Ashcroft NW32-47423 1967 E-Type 99.56000
C05 Cameron Sheahan - 1961 E-Type FHC Gunmetal 99.86000
C06 Julie Bailey NW61-45350J 1969 E-Type FHC Pale Primrose 99.85000
C07 Mark Montgomery - 1974 E-Type OTS 99.76000
C14 Barbara Driver & Brian Evers - 2006 XJ8 Blue 99.86000
C14 Bill and Kay Beatty NW32-40890J 2004 XJ8 sln Silver 99.83000
C15A Michael Hancock NW44-48149 1990 XJS Coupe White 99.96000
C15B Bill and Sally Loppnow NW32-28834 1995 XJS CONV BRONZE 99.91000
C16A Judith Hinamon - 2001 XK8 Conv red 99.43000
C16B Gregory and Darleen Hammell Andrachuk NW61-25483J 2007 XK Coupe BRG 99.99000
C16B Cameron Sheahan - 2007 XK8 99.85000
C17 Wynne Wakkila NW32-44098 2000, S-type, Saloon, Saphire 98.42000
C17 Doreen and Ian Newby NW42-16909 1999 S-Type Sedan Blue 99.98000
C19A Jeanne Perreaul and Eric Hutchinson NW32-34240 1959 2.4 Sedan 97.45000
D01 Richard Grambo NW32-40925 1953 XK120 9.98300
D02 Carolyn Arnquist - 66 E-Type OTS 9.91900
D02 Simon and Cheryl Scutt NW61-40242 1966 E-Type 2+2 9.84100
D02 Malcolm and Inga Min Reith NW61-48849J 1962 E-Type OTS Grey 9.96400
D02 Jerry & Darlene Hogevoll - 1966 E-Type 9.64300
D03 Jan Whittlesey & Glen Enright - 1969 E-Type OTS 9.89000
D03 Rick Martin - 1969 E-type OTS Primrose 9.97000
D03 H.C. Stearns NW32-27661J 1969 E-type FHC Red 9.95700
D05 Al and Naomi Jasso NW32-34236 1961 MK2 Sedan Gray 9.99400
D06 Mark Montgomery - 1979 XJ12 Saloon 9.96700
D07 David and Evelyn Frisby NW61-51699J 1997 XJ6 Sln Titanium Mica 9.99400
D08A Stephen Christensen NW41-33684J 1990 XJS Conv Red 9.97500
D08B Robert and Tanya Book NW41-51254J 1992 XJS Conv Red 9.98800
D08B Paul Petach SW05-23751J 1995 XJS Conv White 9.99700
D08B F. Bouthillier and Irene Lafferty SW02-47842 1995 XJS White 9.97700
D09A Carolyn Arnquist - 2002 XKR Conv Maroon 9.99400
D09A Tom and Rosalie Stevenson NW32-42132 1997 XK8 Coupe Black 9.99400
D09A David Varner - 2003 XK8 Conv 9.99600
D10 Jim Rathbun NW32-50775 2007 XJ8 Saloon Blue 9.99900
D11 F. Bouthillier and Irene Lafferty SW02-47842 2004 X-Type Saloon Red 9.96800
S02 Art and Elaine Dickenson NW44-34559J 1983 XJS GT SILVER 9.99500
S03 James and Darlene Bateman NW61-43370 1956 XK140 OTS, Black 9.99300