event result - list

Master Report
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Concours Jaguars on the Island
Victoria, British Columbia  
Wayne Watkins

Judge History

Class JCNA # Component Name Status / Test date

C05

NW61-40243 Mike Skene J - 2014-06-09
SW05-50997 Philip Endliss A - 2013-08-18
NW61-48164 Patrick Lucey J - 2011-06-15

C06

NW61-40243 Mike Skene J - 2014-06-09
SW05-50997 Philip Endliss A - 2013-08-18
NW61-48164 Patrick Lucey J - 2011-06-15

C08

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18
NW42-2319 Les Garbutt CJ - 2014-06-16
NW61-40233 Gloria Humphrey J - 2013-06-15

C09

NW32-4040-S Cam Sheahan J - 2013-08-11
NW61-50491 Ben Mikklesen J - 2014-06-09
NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12

C11

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18
NW42-2319 Les Garbutt CJ - 2014-06-16
NW61-40233 Gloria Humphrey J - 2013-06-15

C13

NW61-40224 Brian Evers CJ - 2013-06-26
NW61-51699 David Frisby J - 2014-06-10
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12

C14

NW61-40224 Brian Evers CJ - 2013-06-26
NW61-51699 David Frisby J - 2014-06-10
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12

C15A

NW42-31982 Gregory Wagorn J - 2014-06-16
NW41-52598 Robert & Tanya Willits j - 2014-03-16
51707 Peter Thompson A -
51707 Peter Thopson A -

C16A

NW42-42732 John & Carole Clarke J - 2014-06-16
43836 Chris Moyse J -
NW61-47299 Nigel Oddy J - 2014-06-12

C16B

NW42-42732 John & Carole Clarke J - 2014-06-16
43836 Chris Moyse J -
NW61-47299 Nigel Oddy J - 2014-06-12

C17

NW61-40224 Brian Evers CJ - 2013-06-26
NW61-51699 David Frisby J - 2014-06-10
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12

C19B

NW42-31982 Gregory Wagorn J - 2014-06-16
NW41-52598 Robert & Tanya Willits j - 2014-03-16
51707 Peter Thompson A -
51707 Peter Thopson A -

D01

NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12
NW61-50491 Ben Mikklesen J - 2014-06-09
NW32-4040-S Cam Sheahan J - 2013-08-11

D02

NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW61-25483 Gregory Andrachuk CJ - 2014-06-10

D03

NW61-40243 Mike Skene J - 2014-06-09
SW05-50997 Philip Endliss A - 2013-08-18
NW61-48164 Patrick Lucey J - 2011-06-15

D04

NW61-43367 Terry Sturgeon J - 2014-06-09
NW61-25483 Gregory Andrachuk CJ - 2014-06-10

D05

NW61-45589 Clive Townly J - 2014-06-12
NW61-50491 Ben Mikklesen J - 2014-06-09
NW32-4040-S Cam Sheahan J - 2013-08-11

D06

NW42-48794 Jim Mclagan J - 2014-06-16
43836 Chris Moyse J -

D07

NW42-48794 Jim Mclagan J - 2014-06-16
43836 Chris Moyse J -

D08B

NW42-31982 Gregory Wagorn J - 2014-06-16
NW41-52598 Robert & Tanya Willits j - 2014-03-16
51707 Peter Thompson A -

D09A

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18
NW42-2319 Les Garbutt CJ - 2014-06-16
NW61-40233 Gloria Humphrey J - 2013-06-15

D09B

NW32-4040 Carolyn Arnquist J - 2012-08-18
NW42-2319 Les Garbutt CJ - 2014-06-16
NW61-40233 Gloria Humphrey J - 2013-06-15

D11

NW61-40224 Brian Evers CJ - 2013-06-26
NW61-51699 David Frisby J - 2014-06-10
NW61-45350 julie Bailey J - 2014-06-12

S03

NW61-51341 Barry Mccallan J - 2014-06-12
NW32-3995 glen Enright E - 2010-08-10
NW61-21700 Graham Walker J - 2014-06-10