Rally Standings
Class Place Name Specific Member JCNA# Entry Points Club
T1 – Great American Race Style Rules (Speedo Only) – Open Class 1 Brian and Pauline Craig Brian Craig NE33-42026 1999 XK8 Coupe, Red 28 Delaware Valley Jaguar Club (NE33)
T1 – Great American Race Style Rules (Speedo Only) – Open Class 2 John and Sue Corey John Corey NE67-56371 2004 XJR Saloon, BRG 26 Capital Region Jaguar Club of New York Ltd (NE67)
T1 – Great American Race Style Rules (Speedo Only) – Open Class 3 Stephen and Betty Kress Stephen Kress NE33-15743J 2000 XKR Conv., BRG 24 Delaware Valley Jaguar Club (NE33)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 1 Roger and Mary Kay Wilkie Roger Wilkie SC50-44840 2008 XKR Convertible Light Blue 10 San Antonio Jaguar Club (SC50)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 2 Pavel Vacata Pavel Vacata SE09-64993J-J 1994 XJS V12 Convertible 10 Jaguar Club of Florida (JCOF) (SE09)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 3 Michelle Meehan Bruce Meehan SE10-61866 1968 XJSC 10 South Florida Jaguar Club (SE10)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 4 Miki Solomon Miki Solomon SC35-64596J 1966 XKE Couple 8 Jaguar Owners Association of North Texas (SC35)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 5 Billie Bailey Billie Bailey SC50-46213 2008 VDP Green 8 San Antonio Jaguar Club (SC50)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 6 Edward and Dora Garcia Edward Garcia SC50-43665 2001 XJR Black 6 San Antonio Jaguar Club (SC50)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 1 Richard & Suzanne Wize Richard Wize SE09-66156 XJ V8 Portolio 12 Jaguar Club of Florida (JCOF) (SE09)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 2 Terry and Gina Collins Terry Collins SC35-52043 2010 XKR 10 Jaguar Owners Association of North Texas (SC35)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 3 Crystale Cruz Brett Cruz SC50-66023 2019 I-Pace Red 10 San Antonio Jaguar Club (SC50)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 4 Gabriel Renero Gabriel Renero SC50-62969J 2016 XKR Convertible Red 8 San Antonio Jaguar Club (SC50)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 5 Nancy Woodley and Larry Louton Larry Louton SE11-64157 1985 XJ6 Sovereign 8 Sun Coast Jaguar Club of Florida (SE11)
Rally Navigators Standings
Class Place Name Specific Member JCNA# Entry Points Club
T1 – Great American Race Style Rules (Speedo Only) – Open Class 1 Brian and Pauline Craig Pauline Craig NE33-42026 1999 XK8 Coupe, Red 28 Delaware Valley Jaguar Club (NE33)
T1 – Great American Race Style Rules (Speedo Only) – Open Class 2 John and Sue Corey Sue Corey NE67-56371 2004 XJR Saloon, BRG 26 Capital Region Jaguar Club of New York Ltd (NE67)
T1 – Great American Race Style Rules (Speedo Only) – Open Class 3 Stephen and Betty Kress Betty Kress NE33-15743J 2000 XKR Conv., BRG 24 Delaware Valley Jaguar Club (NE33)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 1 Bob and Pat Matejek Bob Matejek NC19-27612J 1994 XJS V12 Convertible 10 Jaguar Affiliates Group of Michigan (NC19)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 2 Roger and Mary Kay Wilkie Ken Havranek SC50-44840 2008 XKR Convertible Light Blue 10 San Antonio Jaguar Club (SC50)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 3 Michelle Meehan Michelle Meehan SE10-61866 1986 XJSC 10 South Florida Jaguar Club (SE10)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 4 Bryan and Judy Sanderford Bryan Sanderford SC35-45632 2008 VDP Green 8 Jaguar Owners Association of North Texas (SC35)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 5 Richard Wright Richard Wright SC35-47144 1966 XKE Coupe 8 Jaguar Owners Association of North Texas (SC35)
T2 – Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Open Class 6 Edward and Dora Garcia Dora Garcia SC50-43665 2001 XJR Black 6 San Antonio Jaguar Club (SC50)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 1 Gina Carpenter and Terry Collins Gina Carpenter SE09-52043 2010 XKR 10 Jaguar Club of Florida (JCOF) (SE09)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 2 Crystale Cruz Crystale Cruz SC50-66023 2019 I-Pace Red 10 San Antonio Jaguar Club (SC50)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 3 Gabriel Renero Terrie Renero SC50-62969J 2016 XKR Convertible Red 8 San Antonio Jaguar Club (SC50)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 4 Nancy Woodley and Larry Louton Larry Louton SE11-64157 1985 XJ6 Sovereign 8 Sun Coast Jaguar Club of Florida (SE11)
T2N - Speedo/Odometer & Stock Trip Computer – Novice Class 5 Ronald and Marci Palencia Marci Palencia SC38-64570 2018 F Type Blue 6 Jaguar Club of Houston (SC38)